End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 6, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06-Sep-2018 20:53:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 53

Total Riders = 53

Cruiser 40-44 Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (30-34MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (35-39MC)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
4 14 4th 6th 4th
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (13-14MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 6 17 6th 4th 7th
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger (40-44NM) 7 20 7th 7th 6th

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (5NF)
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
640 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sarah Bayrack
Track side bmx
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Landry (5NM)
Coaldale Food Market Terminators
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Leger 4 12 4th 4th 4th
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (7NM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (9NM) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 2 5 1st 1st 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

11 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson (7IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 3 1st 1st 1st
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
861 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
760 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (7XM)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (10XM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (9XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (13IM)
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs (Captain)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Dublanko (15XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report