End of Report

District Race August 01, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01-Aug-2019 19:51:53

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 40

Total Riders = 40

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane Clark (29XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 45+ Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter (Cr) (35-39FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (15-16MC)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 10 5th 2nd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 2nd 4th 5th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 5 13 4th 5th 4th

45+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 Club Unknown ? Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
803 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

11 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (10IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
Bert & Macs
1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 3 8 1st 1st CR:6
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
- ## CR:6 DNS 4th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14XM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
611 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coltyn Reimer (14NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report