End of Report

District Race August 13, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13-Aug-2019 21:19:42

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 71

Total Riders = 71

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
0 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17-24 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Stefan Taylor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
525 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Wright 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski 1 3 1st 1st 1st
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kayden Beglaw 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
611 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coltyn Reimer 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

35 to 39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Michael Noble 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB8 Club Unknown ? Kevin Kitt 4 12 4th 4th 4th
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

5 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
925 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nixon Fuller (5NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Nieboer (5NM) 3 10 5th 2nd 3rd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 4 12 3rd 4th 5th
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (5NM) 5 13 4th 5th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
12 CALGARY BMX AB Jaxson Cleroux (8NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Fraser Taylor (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (11NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 3 9 2nd CR:5 2nd

25+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 5 15 5th 5th 5th

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (11XM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Kaiden Cleroux (14XM)
Crisp Bros Racing
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report