End of Report

District Race August 20, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20-Aug-2019 20:08:57

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
0 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 1 3 1st 1st 1st
525 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Wright 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
925 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nixon Fuller (5NM) 3 10 3rd 2nd DNF:5
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (5NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 5 13 5th 5th 3rd

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 Club Unknown ? Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 3 11 5th 3rd 3rd
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 4 12 3rd 5th 4th
803 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa 5 13 4th 4th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (10IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (10IM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude (10IM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kayden Beglaw (14NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
611 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coltyn Reimer (14NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (14XF) 5 16 5th 5th 6th
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 6 17 6th 6th 5th

8 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald (11NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9XM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 5 1st 1st 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 10 4th 2nd 4th

15 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

Top of Report