End of Report

District Race August 22, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27-Aug-2019 20:37:24

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 47

Total Riders = 47

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter (Cr) (35-39FC)
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 45+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
4 13 4th 4th 5th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Nieboer 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
118 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Logan Dee Jager 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 1 3 1st 1st 1st
525 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Wright (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf 3 11 CR:5 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isaac Nielson (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
810 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan De Jager (8NM) 4 13 4th 4th 5th
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 1 3 1st 1st 1st
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kayden Beglaw (14NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9XM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 13 4th 4th 5th
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 5 14 5th 5th 4th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14XM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
07 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report