End of Report

District Race August 27, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27-Aug-2019 20:38:31

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 51

Total Riders = 51

6 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
525 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Wright 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
0 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 5 16 5th 6th 5th
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (5NM) 6 17 6th 5th 6th

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
521 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Mckeith (8NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 5 16 6th 5th 5th
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 6 17 5th 6th 6th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 4 12 4th 4th 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (10XF)
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 4 10 2nd 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9XM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

12 Expert Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 12 5th 3rd 4th
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 5 16 6th 5th 5th
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 6 17 4th 6th 7th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12IM)
Van's Speed Shop
7 20 7th 7th 6th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 5 1st 1st 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14XM) 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report