End of Report

District Race August 06, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06-Aug-2019 20:08:52

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 60

Total Riders = 60

17-24 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Logan Dee Jager 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkowsski (10NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

35 to 39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 Club Unknown ? Kevin Kitt 4 12 4th 4th 4th
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

5 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Stefan Taylor (6NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Fraser Taylor (8NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan De Jager (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 1 3 1st 1st 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
823 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB David Sauerberg (13NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (11NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (10XF)
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (10XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
4 11 5th 4th 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 5 14 4th 5th 5th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report