End of Report

District Race August 08, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08-Aug-2019 19:52:21

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 37

Total Riders = 37

Cruiser 35-39 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 4th 2nd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (15-16MC)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
4 9 1st 4th 4th

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kayden Beglaw 2 8 2nd 3rd DNF:3
611 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coltyn Reimer 3 9 CR:5 2nd 2nd

5 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Stefan Taylor (6NM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Logan Dee Jager (5NM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (10NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Fraser Taylor (8NM) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan De Jager (8NM) 5 14 5th 4th 5th

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (11IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12IM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude (10IM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17-24 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report