End of Report

District Race July 16, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16-Jul-2019 20:12:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey 1 3 1st 1st 1st
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
823 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB David Sauerberg (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
611 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coltyn Reimer - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

30 to 34 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
1 6 4th 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 1st 4th 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12IM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (10XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (10XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore 3 11 4th 4th 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 4 11 3rd 3rd 5th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 5 14 5th 5th 4th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Top of Report