End of Report

District Race July 23, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23-Jul-2019 20:48:35

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 41

Total Riders = 41

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Mckeith (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
823 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB David Sauerberg 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (11IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (10XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (11XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40-44 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 40-44 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 1st 2nd DNF:4
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

Top of Report