End of Report

District Race July 25, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25-Jul-2019 19:57:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 53

Total Riders = 53

Cruiser 45+ Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter (Cr) (35-39FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
195 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (15-16MC)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
4 12 4th 4th 4th
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler (40-44MC) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
823 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB David Sauerberg 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

30 to 34 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

5 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 2 7 4th 1st 2nd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 4 10 2nd 4th 4th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
5 15 5th 5th 5th
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (10NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 4 13 5th 4th 4th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 5 14 2nd 5th CR:7

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12IM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (17-24NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (11XM) 4 13 4th 4th 5th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 5 14 5th 5th 4th

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Josh Dublanko 1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (15XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report