End of Report

District Race July 30, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30-Jul-2019 20:36:41

FINALS RESULTS

Total Entries = 51

Total Riders = 51

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 6

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
1 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (Cr)
RPM
2 6

30 to 34 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 3
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 2 6

5 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Stefan Taylor (6NM) 1 4
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 2 5
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 3 10
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
4 11
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 5 15

7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (11NF) 2 8
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 3 9
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 4 12
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Fraser Taylor (8NM) 5 13
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 6 18

10 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 2 7
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
3 8
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
4 13
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 5 14
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 6 18

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 1 3
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12IM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6
823 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB David Sauerberg (13NM) 3 9

9 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
2 6

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 2 6
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 3 9

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
3 9
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 4 12

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
2 6
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
3 10
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 11
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 5 15

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 4
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 2 5
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 3 9

35-39 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
1 4
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
2 8
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 3 8
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
4 10

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
3 8
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
4 12

Top of Report