End of Report

District Race 11 June 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11-Jun-2019 21:11:40

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 62

Total Riders = 62

Cruiser 10-12 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (Cr) (9CM)
Revolution Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger (Cr) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
302 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Leger (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire
Derochie Painting Ltd.
- ## CR:6 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
117 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brody Stewart 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis (13NM)
Mom
1 3 1st 1st 1st
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
L14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

45+ Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger 2 8 2nd DNF:4 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
803 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa 4 10 4th 2nd 4th

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (11NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (17-24NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (7IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14IM) 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 3 9 1st 1st CR:7
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 5 13 5th 5th 3rd

15 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

45+ Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
- ## CR:4 DNS DNS
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
- ## CR:4 DNS DNS

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report