End of Report

District Race 13 June 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13-Jun-2019 19:44:59

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 43

Total Riders = 43

Cruiser 45+ Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
195 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 6 19 6th 7th 6th
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler (40-44MC) 7 20 7th 6th 7th

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
302 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
117 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brody Stewart 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (11NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith (11XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (10IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (15XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report