End of Report

District Race 25 June 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jun/2019 20:59:04

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 60

Total Riders = 60

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 5 1st 1st 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 7 4th 2nd 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Josh Dublanko (16XM) 3 8 2nd 4th 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

Cruiser 40-44 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger (Cr) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Leger (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire
Derochie Painting Ltd.
- ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkowsski 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (11NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Michael Noble (30-35NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB8 Club Unknown ? Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
302 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 5 15 5th 5th 5th

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich (11XF)
Bombshell Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald (11NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray
Ascent Cycle
1 5 1st 1st DNF:3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 3 7 2nd 2nd DNF:3

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report