End of Report

District Race 06 April 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04-Jun-2019 22:13:16

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 65

Total Riders = 65

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
L11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Nieboer 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire
Derochie Painting Ltd.
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brody Stewart 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
617 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (Cr)
RPM
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

45+ Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
2 6 1st 1st DNF:4
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
3 8 4th 3rd 1st
803 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 4 12 4th 4th 4th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (10XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (11NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis (13NM)
Mom
1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (12IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (11NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 10 4th 2nd 4th

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
- ## CR:5 DNS DNS

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle
2 5 1st 1st 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 4 12 5th 5th 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 5 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40-44 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 2nd 4th 4th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (45+XM)
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
4 11 4th 2nd 5th
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (45+XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
5 12 5th 5th 2nd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

Top of Report