End of Report

District Race 06 June 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Jun/2019 12:40:14

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 41

Total Riders = 41

Cruiser 40-44 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (CR)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (CR) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (CR) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
195 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD (CR) (45+MC)
Revolution Cycle
4 10 4th 4th 2nd
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret FOWLER 5 15 5th 5th 5th

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (40-44FC) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake MCINTOSH (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley KITT (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
302 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley TROTTER 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo MAGUIRE (8NM)
Derochie Painting Ltd.
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan GORDON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brody STEWART 2 7 2nd 2nd DNF:3
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte MCINTOSH (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK (6IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic VANDER WOUDE (12NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING (15XF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (14NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Revolution Cycle
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER
Bombshell/Avent
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (8XM)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR (11XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (13XF) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Revolution Cycle
3 8 3rd 1st 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (11IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report