End of Report

District Race 16 May 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16-May-2019 20:11:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 34

Total Riders = 34

Cruiser 45+ Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
195 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (11IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle
2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
803 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa (45+NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
- ## CR:5 DNS DNS

Top of Report