End of Report

District Race 28 May 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28-May-2019 20:42:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 56

Total Riders = 56

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire
Derochie Painting Ltd.
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
L14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brody Stewart (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis
Mom
1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 3 11 5th 3rd 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
5 14 4th 5th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich (11XF)
Bombshell Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor (11XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (11IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey (13IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (12XM)
Factory Bombshell Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
4 12 4th 4th 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis (12XM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 10 4th 2nd 4th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report