End of Report

District Race September 12, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12-Sep-2019 19:56:57

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 58

Total Riders = 51

13 and Over Male Open (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1st - 9 1st 4th 4th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (12MO)
Factory Bombshell Canada
3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13+FO) 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (12MO)
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (12MO) 6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude (12MO)
Van's Speed Shop
7th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12MO)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
8th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (12MO) - 13 6th 3rd 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12MO)
Van's Speed Shop
- 14 4th 5th 5th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (12FO)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
- 17 5th 6th 6th

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter (Cr) (35-39FC)
RPM
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
118 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Logan Dee Jager 1 3 1st 1st 1st
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
0 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Stefan Taylor (6NM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6XF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 45+ Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 11 4th 3rd 4th
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9CM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
4 14 7th 6th 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
5 14 3rd 4th 7th
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
6 15 5th 5th 5th
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (15-16MC)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
7 19 6th 7th 6th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Fraser Taylor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
521 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Mckeith 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
810 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan De Jager 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkowsski 1 3 1st 1st 1st
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isaac Nielson (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

30 to 34 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kayden Beglaw (14NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9XM) 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin (10IM)
Child's Pace Early Learning
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (10IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Junior Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

Top of Report