End of Report

District Race September 03, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03-Sep-2019 20:25:28

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 67

Total Riders = 61

12 and Under Male Open (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 8th - 14 5th 5th 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
- 14 5th 4th 5th
521 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Mckeith - 15 4th 5th 6th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (12FO)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
- 17 6th 6th 5th

13 and Over Male Open (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
07 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
2 6 1st 1st 4th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13+FO) 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 5 15 5th 5th 5th
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 45+ Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6XF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
0 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (5NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
521 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Mckeith 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 3 10 3rd DNF:4 3rd
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Leger (7NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

10 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (11NF) 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 3 9 2nd 2nd 5th
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald (11NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 5 13 5th 5th 3rd

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (11XM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski 1 3 1st 1st 1st
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kayden Beglaw 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin (10IM)
Child's Pace Early Learning
- ## CR:5 DNS DNS

45+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 10 4th 4th 2nd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) 3 11 3rd 3rd CR:5

Top of Report