End of Report

District Race September 05, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05-Sep-2019 19:54:48

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 47

Total Riders = 40

12 and Under Male Open (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 7th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkowsski - 14 5th 5th 4th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (12FO)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
- 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 35-39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
118 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Logan Dee Jager 1 3 1st 1st 1st
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist 2 8 DNF:4 2nd 2nd
0 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 10 2nd 4th 4th

5 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6XF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski 1 3 1st 1st 1st
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kayden Beglaw 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald (8NM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
810 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan De Jager (8NM) 4 13 5th 5th 3rd
521 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Mckeith (8NM) 5 13 4th 4th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (10NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald (11NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (10XF)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

14 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report