End of Report

District Race - July 20, 2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Jul/2021 19:58:13

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 35

Total Riders = 35

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln BRAUN 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker FLORENCE 2 6 1st 1st 4th
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper FLORENCE (5NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon MCINTOSH (5NF) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley TROTTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden TORNQUIST (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder EAKETT (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
555 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn GULLICKSON (7NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 1 3 1st 1st 1st
016 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua ESSEX (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah PACZKOSKI (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK (12IM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas HARDING (9NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake MCINTOSH (7IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley KITT
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK (8IM) - ## 4th CR:6 DNS

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (11XM)
Revvolution Cycling
1 6 4th 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan GORDON
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (11XM)
Bombshell
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK (11XM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Revolution Cycling
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
13 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
148 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO
Michelin Tires BMXPartsqc
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS (45+XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
4 10 4th 2nd 4th
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD (45+XM)
Anvil Digital
5 17 7th 5th 5th
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
6 19 5th 8th 6th
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
7 19 6th 6th 7th
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan HARDING (30-35NM) 8 23 8th 7th 8th

Top of Report