End of Report

District Race - July 29, 2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Aug/2021 19:31:28

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 22

Total Riders = 22

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (7NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (9NM) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (8IM) 2 5 1st 1st 3rd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (7IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revvolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (12NM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ellie Mcintosh (10XF) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (12IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (14XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (15XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 45+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC)
Supple Leopard
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Piggly Wiggly
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr) (45+MC)
Anvil Digital
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report