End of Report

District Race

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-Jun-2021 19:35:04

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 28

Total Riders = 28

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (15XF) 4 10 4th 2nd 4th

Cruiser 45+ Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris Ferguson (Cr)
Remix BMX
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Anvil Digital
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
882 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (12IM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (11XM)
Revvolution Cycling
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (11XM)
Bombshell
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (11XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (13XM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
13 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (16XM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report