End of Report

District Race -Aug 11

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Aug/2022 21:08:47

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 41

Total Riders = 41

Cruiser 50+ Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC)
Moist
4 12 4th 4th 4th
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45-49 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
715 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
842 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 3 1st 1st 1st
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
070 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM)
John is a pansie
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Franco Galeana 4 12 4th 4th 4th
251 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benson Morgan 5 15 5th 5th 5th

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
176 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 1 3 1st 1st 1st
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leo Biggin (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (8NM)
John is a kitty
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Hot Dog Water
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Schmidtler (24XM)
Mon and Dad
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
4 12 4th 5th 3rd
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore (15XM) 5 14 5th 4th 5th

Top of Report