End of Report

District Race - August 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Aug/2022 19:49:42

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 44

Total Riders = 44

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins 1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle 1 3 1st 1st 1st
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 45-49 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

50+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-35NM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle (30-35NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
274 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam Strong 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (8NM)
Water H2O
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Franco Galeana (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40-44 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik
Moist
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (20) (50+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (14XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

50+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report