End of Report

District Race - Aug 4

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Aug/2022 19:44:06

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 32

Total Riders = 32

9 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
842 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 3 1st 1st 1st
251 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benson Morgan 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima (6NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 7 1st DNF:4 2nd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (8NM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel (11NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

25-29 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 35-39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr)
Van's Speed Shop
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr) (50+FC)
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Top of Report