End of Report

District Race - AUg 9

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Aug/2022 19:52:07

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 39

Total Riders = 39

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Franco Galeana (7NM) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM) 3 8 1st 3rd 4th
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
070 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
251 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benson Morgan (7NM) - ## CR:8 DNS 6th

50+ Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
176 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson (30-35NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-35NM) 3 9 2nd 2nd 5th
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 4 12 5th 4th 3rd
715 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith (45-49MC) 5 13 4th 5th 4th
274 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam Strong 6 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (8NM)
Water H2O
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7IM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Cook (8NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

50+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (20) (50+NF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

Elite Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Ronnie Coleman Steroids
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 14 4th 5th 5th
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 16 7th 6th 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (50+XM)
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
6 19 5th 8th 6th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
7 20 6th 7th 7th
516 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (17-29MC) 8 20 8th 4th 8th

Top of Report