End of Report

District Race - July 14

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Jul/2022 20:17:04

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 76

Total Riders = 65

13 and Over Male Open (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Isaiah Sehn
Snake Pit
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nixon Boksteyn 3rd - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
712 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Linkin Tokamp 4th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
AB08 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon Andres 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
N2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin Doehring 6th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB05 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Noah Sehn
Snake Pit
7th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
01 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Connor Hauck
Ken Hauck Towing, Revolution builders, Excel physical Therapy, Global Fusion
- 12 5th 4th 3rd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding - 13 4th 5th 4th

Cruiser 50+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC)
Moist
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Emily Toews (10-12FC)
Excel Physical Therapy, Revolution Builders, Hauck Towing, Global Fusion
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Watson Toews
Excel Physical Therapy, Revolution Builders, Hauck Towing, Global Fusion
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 50+Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 6 1st 4th 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
379 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Candada
3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
590 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Brandon Adams (35-39MC)
Team Snake Pit - Revolution Builders
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
516 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (17-29MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
715 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith (45-49MC) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cara Doehring (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
202 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB David Sehn
Snake Pit
1 3 1st 1st 1st
842 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis 4 13 4th 5th 4th
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benson Morgan 5 14 5th 4th 5th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
13 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Luke Sehn
Snake Pit
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay
Water H2O
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
176 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
KY Jelly
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB05 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Noah Sehn (JM)
Snake Pit
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Isaiah Sehn (JM)
Snake Pit
4 12 4th 5th 3rd
N2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin Doehring (35-39XM) 5 13 5th 4th 4th
AB08 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon Andres (JM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
903 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cru Adams (8IM)
Team Snake Pit - Revolution Builders
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB6 CALGARY BMX AB Ryker Lolacher (7IM)
Factory Bombshell Canada
2 7 1st 4th 2nd
07 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kingston Tokamp 3 8 3rd 1st 4th
8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Watson Toews
Excel Physical Therapy, Revolution Builders, Hauck Towing, Global Fusion
4 10 4th 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Reece Van Dam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
11 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Daniel Sehn (10IM)
Snake Pit
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

15 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
712 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Linkin Tokamp (16NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
021 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Parker Bellamy (13IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Emily Toews
Excel Physical Therapy, Revolution Builders, Hauck Towing, Global Fusion
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
06 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Harlo Van Dam (9XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Angela Sehn (13XF)
Snake Pit
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Victoria Sehn (14XF)
Snake Pit
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jorja Lundquist 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nixon Boksteyn (14XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
01 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Connor Hauck
Ken Hauck Towing, Revolution builders, Excel physical Therapy, Global Fusion
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

Top of Report