End of Report

District RAce - July 26

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jul/2022 13:31:20

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 40

Total Riders = 40

9 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
95 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Mahlon Swaok 1 3 1st 1st 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
070 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM)
John eats pig tails
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 1 3 1st 1st 1st
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay
Water H2O
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Cook 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 12 4th 4th 4th

40-44 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
176 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson (30-35NM) 2 7 1st 5th 1st
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-35NM) 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
715 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith (45-49MC) 4 11 3rd 3rd 5th
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt 5 13 5th 4th 4th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle (30-35NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
556 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
EDM20 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Elliot Swoak (9NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

40-44 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik
Choose Kindness
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (12XM)
Bombshell
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
2 5 1st 1st 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

50+ Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 11 3rd 4th 4th
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 13 5th 3rd 5th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
5 15 6th 6th 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
6 15 4th 5th 6th

Top of Report