End of Report

District Race - July 28

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Jul/2022 19:55:52

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 34

Total Riders = 34

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
070 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay
John eats pig feet
- ## CR:5 DNS DNS

40-44 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-35NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
631 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle (30-35NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) 1 6 1st 4th 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 3 10 5th 1st 4th
995 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Mahlon Swaok (7NM)
Van’s Speed Shop
4 11 3rd 6th 2nd
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (8NM) 5 13 6th 2nd 5th
EDM20 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Elliot Swaok (9NM)
Van’s Speed Shop
6 15 4th 5th 6th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
556 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (15IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 50+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC)
Moist
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr)
Clayborn Canada
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr) (35-39MC)
The Big Woody
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report