End of Report

District Race - July 5

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Jul/2022 21:29:06

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 40

Total Riders = 40

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima 1 3 1st 1st 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay
John is a stupid head
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough (5NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Cook 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Franco Galeana (7NM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

35-39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
010 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
353 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Barrett Pritchard (9IM)
Ken hauck towing, dynamic industrial solutions, excel physical therapy
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 3 9 DNF:3 DNF:3 3rd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (11XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

50+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (40-44XF)
Moist
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (12XM)
Bombshell
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

50+ Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 10 6th 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 13 2nd 5th 6th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
6 16 5th 6th 5th

Top of Report