End of Report

District Race - July 7

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Jul/2022 19:46:56

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 31

Total Riders = 31

9 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

11 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
176 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson 1 6 1st 4th 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

13 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (13XM)
Clayborn Canada
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 50+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 50+Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
379 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Candada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
516 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (17-29MC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report