End of Report

District Race - June 23

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Jun/2022 19:53:58

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 41

Total Riders = 41

9 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox | Precision Motorsports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 13 5th 4th 4th
572 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th

10 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
010 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel (11NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (12XM)
Bombshell
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 50+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
COMPLETE VOCAL REST
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 50+Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
516 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (17-29MC) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
919 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith (45-49MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
My Cute Kitty
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (24XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report