End of Report

District Race - June 28

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Jun/2022 19:49:52

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 44

Total Riders = 44

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox | Precision Motorsports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima - ## CR:6 DNS DNS
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough (5NM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 1 3 1st 1st 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Franco Galeana 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski 1 3 1st 1st 1st
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel (11NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
010 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin (13IM)
Child’s Pace Early Learning Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

50+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (50+FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
- ## DNF:3 CR:5 DNS

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Abby my kitty
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 5th 4th 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (50+XM)
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
5 13 4th 5th 4th

Top of Report