End of Report

District Race - June 30

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/Jun/2022 19:49:31

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 37

Total Riders = 37

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox | Precision Motorsports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay
John eats toe lint
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough (5NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

11 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40-44 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
010 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson (30-35NM) 1 5 1st 1st 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-35NM) 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
N4 COCHRANE BMX AB Spencer Faupel (10XM)
B&P Cycle
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (13XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 50+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC)
Moist
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 45-49 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Max and bosco
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
3 11 4th 4th 3rd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (24XM) 4 12 5th 3rd 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
5 13 3rd 5th 5th

Top of Report