End of Report

District Race - June 9

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Jun/2022 17:12:07

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 38

Total Riders = ?

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox | Precision Motorsports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
713 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Danielson (8NF) 3 9 DNF:3 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crue Drader (5NM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 1 3 1st 1st 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 12 4th 4th 4th
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40-44 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-35NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 7 2nd 4th 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle (30-35NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

50+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (12XM)
Bombshell
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

Cruiser 50+Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (45-49MC) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
We'd all like to know
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report