End of Report

District Race

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/May/2022 21:22:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 37

Total Riders = 36

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (8NF) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
2 5 1st 1st 3rd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay 1 3 1st 1st 1st
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crue Drader (5NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins (5NM)
Archrivals MC Lethbridge
4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1065 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 2 7 1st 1st DNF:5
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett
John is a poo
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
572 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10NM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 2 7 1st 4th 2nd
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Edward Carlisle 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

35-39 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03W LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

50+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (40-44XF)
Moist
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (13XM)
Clayborn Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
379 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (50+XM)
Clayborn Candada
4 10 4th 2nd 4th

Top of Report