End of Report

District Race - May 12

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/May/2022 21:00:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 35

Total Riders = 35

6 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay 1 3 1st 1st 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 1 3 1st 1st 1st
1065 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Edward Carlisle 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

35-39 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 1 3 1st 1st 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

14 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Wormley (13NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03W LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 CALGARY BMX AB Ryker Lolacher (7IM)
Factory Bombshell Canada/ Ryno Power Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

50+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (13XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Cruiser 50+Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 8 4th 3rd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
379 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Candada
4 9 3rd 2nd 4th
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (45-49MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Schmidtler (24XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report