End of Report

District Race - May 17

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/May/2022 19:49:29

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 40

Total Riders = 40

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Danielson (8NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crue Drader 1 3 1st 1st 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins
Archrivals MC Lethbridge
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 4 12 4th 4th 4th

35-39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 7 1st 5th 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (45-49MC) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 5 12 5th 2nd 5th

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) - ## 3rd CR:5 DNS

50+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (14XM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
3 11 5th 3rd 3rd
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 13 3rd 6th 4th
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 14 4th 4th 6th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (50+XM)
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
6 16 6th 5th 5th

Top of Report