End of Report

District Race - May 24

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/May/2022 19:57:56

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 42

Total Riders = 42

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crue Drader 1 3 1st 1st 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins
Archrivals MC Lethbridge
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM)
John eats cat food
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 1 3 1st 1st 1st
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
725 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Alexander 4 13 4th 4th 5th
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle 5 14 5th 5th 4th

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 1 3 1st 1st 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun (9NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

50+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (45-49FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (12XM)
Bombshell
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

50+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
379 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Clayborn Candada
2 7 5th 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 12 2nd 5th 5th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (15XM)
Factory Bombshell
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report