End of Report

District Race - May 26

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/May/2022 20:01:28

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 44

Total Riders = 44

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox | Precision Motorsports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
713 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Danielson (8NF) - ## 3rd CR:6 DNS

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence 1 3 1st 1st 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins
Archrivals MC Lethbridge
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

8 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 1 3 1st 1st 1st
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima (6NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM)
John is always mad
5 18 5th DNF:5 CR:8
218 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Vandette-Davis (7NM) - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 2 5 1st 1st 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Wormley (13NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

50+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 50+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC)
Moist
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (45-49FC) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Cruiser 50+Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Clayborn Canada
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude(Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 1st 1st 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
3 10 4th 4th 2nd
379 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Clayborn Candada
4 11 3rd 3rd 5th
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
5 14 5th 5th 4th

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Abby
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (15XM)
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report