End of Report

District Race - May 31

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/May/2022 19:50:46

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 45

Total Riders = 45

10 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
966 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8NF)
Dennis Dirtwox | Precision Motorsports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
713 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Danielson (8NF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crue Drader 1 3 1st 1st 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins
Archrivals MC Lethbridge
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle 1 3 1st 1st 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun (7NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett 4 13 4th 5th 4th
722 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM)
John's feet are HUGE
5 14 5th 4th 5th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
725X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexander Reece 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
X326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle 4 12 4th 4th 4th

35-39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
013 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (9IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

50+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Clayborn Canada | DW's Delux
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (40-44XF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (13XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (50+FC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 3 11 3rd 5th 3rd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 5 14 5th 4th 5th

14 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nixon Boksteyn 1 3 1st 1st 1st
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14IM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (15NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

Elite Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
His cute little kitty
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
379 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (50+XM)
Clayborn Candada
4 15 4th 3rd 8th
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 16 6th 6th 4th
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
6 18 5th 8th 5th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (50+XM)
Blue Suede Shoes Racing
7 18 7th 5th 6th
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (45-49MC) 8 22 8th 7th 7th

Top of Report